Haiti flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Port-Au-Prince

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Port-Au-Prince. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Port-Au-Prince with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,7557,926
BustAfghanistan 12,7947,950
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6987,891
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,7197,904
FarahAfghanistan 12,5827,818
GardizAfghanistan 12,9428,042
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8988,015
HeratAfghanistan 12,4447,733
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,8157,964
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,9478,045
KabulAfghanistan 12,8627,993
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8988,015
KhostAfghanistan 13,0088,083
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6667,871
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4767,753
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5637,807
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7867,945
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4437,732
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4767,753
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,8107,961
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6617,867
ShkoderAlbania 8,7995,468
TiranaAlbania 8,8425,494
VloreAlbania 8,8435,495
AdrarAlgeria 7,3544,570
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5364,683
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5384,684
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9394,933
BatnaAlgeria 7,8264,863
BecharAlgeria 7,1024,413
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6994,784
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1284,429
BiskraAlgeria 7,7904,841
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0144,980
ChlefAlgeria 7,3744,583
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8434,874
DjanetAlgeria 8,3785,206
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5674,702
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5994,722
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9094,915
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6544,757
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8864,901
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2975,156
In SalahAlgeria 7,6274,739
MilianaAlgeria 7,4544,632
OranAlgeria 7,2084,479
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5564,695
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8584,883
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0164,981
TebessaAlgeria 7,9924,967
TimimounAlgeria 7,3764,583
TindoufAlgeria 6,5814,090
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8534,880
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3697,065
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,29310,125
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3324,556
HuamboAngola 10,2566,373
LuandaAngola 9,8556,124
LuenaAngola 10,6516,619
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9746,198
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0625,632
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1865,708
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1915,712
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1385,679
ByrdAntarctica 11,2827,011
DavisAntarctica 14,0658,740
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0365,615
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7077,896
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0693,771
AzulArgentina 6,2703,896
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4394,001
BarilocheArgentina 6,6214,114
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0693,771
CeresArgentina 5,4813,406
ChamicalArgentina 5,4593,393
ChepesArgentina 5,5623,456
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1524,444
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7323,562
CórdobaArgentina 5,5943,476
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6043,482
CorrientesArgentina 5,3023,295
EsquelArgentina 6,8194,238
EzeizaArgentina 6,0933,786
FormosaArgentina 5,1863,223
General PicoArgentina 6,0813,779
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8973,664
JuninArgentina 6,0093,734
La PlataArgentina 6,1253,806
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5612,834
La RiojaArgentina 5,3443,321
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9163,676
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6374,746
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9573,080
Malarg EArgentina 5,9993,728
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6414,127
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4494,008
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7833,593
MendozaArgentina 5,7133,550
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7083,547
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6333,501
NeuquenArgentina 6,3903,971
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1073,795
OranArgentina 4,7002,920
ParanaArgentina 5,7203,554
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5873,472
PehuajoArgentina 6,1323,810
PergaminoArgentina 5,9453,694
PigeArgentina 6,3123,922
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6383,503
PosadasArgentina 5,3843,346
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1843,221
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6993,541
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1843,843
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6303,499
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4603,393
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7913,599
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7894,840
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8413,008
RosarioArgentina 5,8353,626
SaltaArgentina 4,8643,023
San AntonioArgentina 6,6214,115
San LuisArgentina 5,7783,591
San RafaelArgentina 5,9043,669
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1693,833
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2043,234
SarmientoArgentina 7,1204,425
TrelewArgentina 6,8864,279
TucumanArgentina 5,0863,161
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1475,062
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6493,511
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4483,386
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8423,630
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7996,710
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9924,345
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,46110,229
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90811,128
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,23310,709
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,36810,792
AmberleyAustralia 15,3189,519
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9449,908
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2789,494
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47611,481
CairnsAustralia 15,9849,932
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5279,649
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,06311,846
CedunaAustralia 16,99610,562
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9659,921
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,57010,297
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9269,897
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,19410,063
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2579,481
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,34710,780
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,27710,736
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,44110,838
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,66311,598
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6569,729
East SaleAustralia 15,6179,705
Esperance (po)Australia 17,79211,056
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79111,056
EssendonAustralia 15,8169,828
ForrestAustralia 17,53410,896
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4029,571
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,65411,592
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,76211,037
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90511,126
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3999,569
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4099,576
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,18510,058
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05811,221
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4789,618
LavertonAustralia 15,8239,833
LearmonthAustralia 19,21911,943
LongreachAustralia 16,18110,055
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,18110,055
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6809,122
Low HeadAustralia 15,5319,651
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6689,736
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1208,774
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71911,632
MeekatharraAustralia 18,57311,541
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8249,833
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8079,823
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,18410,057
Mount GambierAustralia 16,15110,036
Mount IsaAustralia 16,67610,363
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8298,593
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,48610,244
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4189,581
NuriootpaAustralia 16,44110,216
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,15711,904
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,01010,570
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29411,368
Port HedlandAustralia 18,84411,710
RichmondAustralia 15,4259,585
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5499,662
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3839,559
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3819,558
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,22710,705
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,22710,705
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,20210,068
TibooburraAustralia 16,33110,148
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9079,885
WaggaAustralia 15,6859,747
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,66511,599
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3449,535
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5299,650
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,43311,454
WoomeraAustralia 16,76210,416
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81711,071
GrazAustria 8,3605,195
InnsbruckAustria 8,0505,002
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2835,147
LinzAustria 8,2425,122
SalzburgAustria 8,1635,073
ViennaAustria 8,4005,220
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1575,069
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9726,818
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2196,972
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9026,775
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0026,837
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9046,776
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2044,477
LerwickUk 7,2034,476
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9906,829
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0116,842
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9266,790
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1546,931
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0656,876
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0336,856
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9726,818
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1466,926
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9626,812
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8636,750
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7642,961
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9963,104
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5882,851
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 911566
MuharraqBahrain 12,1087,524
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1709,427
DhakaBangladesh 14,9879,313
CharnocksBarbados 1,496930
BrestBelarus 8,8045,471
GomelBelarus 9,2625,756
GrodnoBelarus 8,7825,457
MinskBelarus 8,9965,590
MogilevBelarus 9,1465,683
VitebskBelarus 9,1045,658
BrusselsBelgium 7,5074,665
D’UccleBelgium 7,5074,665
OstendeBelgium 7,4054,602
Belize CityBelize 1,6911,051
BeninBenin 8,1765,081
BohiconBenin 8,1165,043
CotonouBenin 8,1765,081
KandiBenin 8,0825,022
NatitingouBenin 7,9444,937
ParakouBenin 8,1045,036
SaveBenin 8,1305,052
BermudaBermuda 1,7331,077
La PazBolivia 3,9072,428
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1442,575
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6645,384
FrancistownBotswana 11,7187,282
MaunBotswana 11,2727,004
TshaneBotswana 11,2396,984
AimoresBrazil 5,4193,368
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0363,129
AltamiraBrazil 3,2592,025
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2902,045
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5183,429
ApodiBrazil 4,6342,880
AracajuBrazil 5,0593,144
AracuaiBrazil 5,1313,188
AragarcasBrazil 4,4022,735
AraxaBrazil 5,0493,137
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8823,034
BageBrazil 5,8613,642
BambuiBrazil 5,1453,197
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3943,352
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6152,868
BarcelosBrazil 2,3871,483
BarraBrazil 4,5802,846
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9822,475
BarreirasBrazil 4,5292,815
BelémBrazil 3,4172,124
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2683,273
BelterraBrazil 3,0141,873
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3502,703
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7373,565
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7372,944
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6442,886
BrevesBrazil 3,2702,032
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5333,438
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6563,515
CabroboBrazil 4,6962,918
CaceresBrazil 4,1512,580
CaetiteBrazil 4,8593,020
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,9083,050
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7302,939
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1913,226
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4183,367
Campos SalesBrazil 4,5002,796
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2633,270
CaparaoBrazil 5,4533,389
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8142,991
CaratingaBrazil 5,3733,339
CaravelasBrazil 5,4043,358
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7752,967
CarolinaBrazil 3,9522,456
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3753,340
CataguasesBrazil 5,4743,402
CatalaoBrazil 4,8613,021
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0783,155
CaxiasBrazil 4,0962,545
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7533,575
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8503,014
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4553,390
ChapecoBrazil 5,4883,410
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8192,373
CipoBrazil 4,9503,076
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8952,420
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2223,245
CordeiroBrazil 5,5523,450
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6562,893
CorumbaBrazil 4,4702,778
CoximBrazil 4,5282,814
CrateusBrazil 4,3482,702
CuiabaBrazil 4,1702,591
CuritibaBrazil 5,4723,401
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1433,196
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0402,510
DouradosBrazil 4,9023,046
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5373,441
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8383,628
EspinosaBrazil 4,9203,057
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0233,121
FloraniaBrazil 4,7532,953
FlorestaBrazil 4,7672,962
FlorianoBrazil 4,2622,648
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7173,552
FormosaBrazil 4,6602,896
FortalezaBrazil 4,4412,759
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2483,261
FrancaBrazil 5,1103,175
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9633,084
GoianiaBrazil 4,6442,886
GoiasBrazil 4,5232,810
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3073,298
GrajauBrazil 3,9102,430
GuairaBrazil 5,1133,177
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4382,758
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3023,295
IbiriteBrazil 5,2673,273
IguatuBrazil 4,5492,827
IlheusBrazil 5,1863,223
ImperatrizBrazil 3,8062,365
IndaialBrazil 5,6193,492
IpameriBrazil 4,8062,986
IraiBrazil 5,4693,399
IreceBrazil 4,6972,919
ItaberabaBrazil 4,9063,049
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8361,762
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0911,921
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1593,206
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5113,424
ItapevaBrazil 5,3503,325
ItirucuBrazil 5,0073,111
ItuacuBrazil 4,9393,069
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9483,075
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2183,243
JacobinaBrazil 4,7992,982
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5812,847
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9923,102
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9283,062
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4663,397
LavrasBrazil 5,3163,304
LencoisBrazil 4,8343,004
LinharesBrazil 5,4823,407
LondrinaBrazil 5,1813,219
MacapaBrazil 3,0931,922
MacauBrazil 4,7052,924
MaceioBrazil 5,0883,161
MachadoBrazil 5,3013,294
ManausBrazil 2,7471,707
MarabaBrazil 3,6642,277
MaringaBrazil 5,1483,199
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0211,877
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9343,066
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8383,006
MonteiroBrazil 4,8483,012
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9933,103
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5452,824
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7422,947
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5633,457
ObidosBrazil 2,9121,810
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9863,099
ParacatuBrazil 4,8403,008
ParanaBrazil 4,3652,712
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5193,430
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8232,997
ParintinsBrazil 2,8951,799
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1092,554
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6113,487
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9863,099
PaulistanaBrazil 4,5182,807
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8543,016
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1163,179
PeixeBrazil 4,2742,656
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6632,898
PicosBrazil 4,4112,741
PiraiBrazil 5,5093,423
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5862,850
PompeuBrazil 5,1363,192
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8963,042
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1371,949
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4673,397
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1571,962
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8383,628
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1552,582
PosseBrazil 4,5982,858
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4712,778
RecifeBrazil 5,0493,137
RemansoBrazil 4,5512,828
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1911,983
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5793,467
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5133,426
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6662,900
SalvadorBrazil 5,0933,165
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7083,547
SantaremBrazil 3,0131,872
SantosBrazil 5,4873,409
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2213,244
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5672,216
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6702,902
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7223,556
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5253,434
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3943,352
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8502,393
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4403,380
São PauloBrazil 5,4303,374
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1893,225
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0861,918
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7682,963
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9533,078
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2063,235
SobralBrazil 4,2782,659
SoureBrazil 3,3572,086
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4722,779
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1123,798
SurubimBrazil 4,9633,084
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4482,764
TarauacaBrazil 2,9571,838
TauaBrazil 4,4272,751
TefeBrazil 2,5591,590
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2523,263
TeresinaBrazil 4,1572,583
TiriosBrazil 2,5331,574
TorresBrazil 5,8343,625
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5212,188
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9013,046
TriunfoBrazil 4,7522,953
TucuruiBrazil 3,4902,169
TuriacuBrazil 3,6982,298
UaupesBrazil 2,1091,310
UbatubaBrazil 5,5133,426
UberabaBrazil 5,0083,112
VassourasBrazil 5,5033,419
VicosaBrazil 5,4093,361
VitoriaBrazil 5,5403,442
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0603,145
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8292,379
BurgasBulgaria 9,4095,847
LomBulgaria 9,0375,616
PlevenBulgaria 9,1565,690
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2105,723
SadovoBulgaria 9,2255,732
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1145,663
SofiaBulgaria 9,0865,646
VarnaBulgaria 9,4185,853
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5794,710
BurundiBurundi 11,3537,055
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,67210,360
SiemreapCambodia 16,46010,228
BatouriCameroon 9,5045,906
DoualaCameroon 9,0315,612
GarouaCameroon 9,2345,738
MamfeCameroon 8,9255,546
MarouaCameroon 9,2875,771
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3215,792
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0825,644
YaoundeCameroon 9,2255,733
YokoCameroon 9,2565,752
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6013,480
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5683,460
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0024,351
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5302,194
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1434,439
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8412,387
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7972,360
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3332,071
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5553,452
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4083,360
Banff, AbCanada 5,2513,263
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2101,995
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0392,510
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0373,130
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1732,593
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5283,435
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0891,919
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2963,913
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2792,659
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4502,765
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4993,417
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0453,756
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2182,000
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0333,749
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1473,820
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1533,202
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0733,774
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8323,624
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4253,371
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5833,469
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7532,954
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7224,177
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0743,774
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2793,902
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1422,574
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2923,289
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4992,174
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3362,073
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2101,995
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2161,998
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8563,639
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2432,016
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1913,226
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9842,476
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9742,470
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8212,996
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5604,077
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7993,604
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1393,194
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4532,146
Comox, BcCanada 5,7993,604
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9313,685
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1613,207
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0563,142
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1863,223
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7772,347
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3792,721
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7543,575
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4153,986
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6812,287
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5903,474
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3922,108
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9412,449
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3002,050
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2513,263
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2653,272
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2623,270
Edson, AbCanada 5,4313,375
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0473,758
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2573,267
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3872,726
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2223,867
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8834,277
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7572,956
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4723,401
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3343,315
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0363,751
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0503,138
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1203,803
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5963,478
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8093,610
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6813,530
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1091,932
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1031,928
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0533,140
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7542,333
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6172,869
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6883,534
Golden, BcCanada 5,3443,321
Goose, NfCanada 4,0182,497
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2001,988
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6533,513
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0371,887
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3622,089
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8964,285
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0321,884
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0581,900
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8471,769
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0192,498
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8131,748
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8193,616
Hope, BcCanada 5,5543,452
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8234,240
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4822,785
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9464,316
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0533,140
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9104,294
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1393,194
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5383,442
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5672,217
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5682,217
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4373,378
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0062,489
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9001,802
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2434,501
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2583,889
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4282,752
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0391,889
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9423,071
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4782,161
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2493,883
Langara, BcCanada 6,4714,021
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0002,486
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9993,107
London, OnCanada 2,8641,780
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6203,493
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8973,043
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5943,476
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6293,498
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1231,941
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8222,996
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8874,280
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1363,813
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8903,039
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7233,556
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1621,965
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3802,101
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0191,876
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0141,873
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6092,864
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7312,319
Morden, MbCanada 4,1272,565
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0261,880
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3362,694
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7143,551
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6582,273
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8732,407
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5454,067
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9223,059
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1791,975
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0111,871
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0101,870
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6293,498
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6963,540
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4313,375
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0991,926
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9291,820
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9982,484
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7883,597
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4602,150
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9983,727
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1952,607
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8192,994
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8143,613
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3073,919
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5122,804
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4113,984
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1601,964
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7683,584
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2043,234
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0962,546
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5662,837
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5672,838
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4103,984
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4043,358
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3512,082
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0651,905
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8493,014
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0541,898
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3663,956
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6383,503
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2892,044
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7992,982
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3182,062
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0772,533
Scott, SkCanada 4,9273,062
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5812,225
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0321,884
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0091,870
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1124,419
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9412,449
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9342,444
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4323,376
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1243,806
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5752,222
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2161,998
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7262,937
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7342,942
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2892,044
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8663,645
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1973,851
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6224,115
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6582,895
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5963,478
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6802,908
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6692,280
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4542,147
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8393,629
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8841,792
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8941,799
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9021,804
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2192,622
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3112,058
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4153,365
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3362,073
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6633,519
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1793,218
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1003,169
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6613,518
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6753,526
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8702,405
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8891,795
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4153,986
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7634,202
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0431,891
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8401,765
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1472,577
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6382,882
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8891,795
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8673,646
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5122,804
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8683,646
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7813,592
SalCape Verde 5,2233,245
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9436,179
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1796,326
AbecheChad 9,8536,123
FayaChad 9,5375,926
MoundouChad 9,5415,929
N’DjamenaChad 9,3125,787
AntofagastaChile 4,6562,893
AricaChile 4,0912,542
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1504,443
ChicoChile 7,2244,489
ChillanChile 6,1133,798
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1343,812
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,0963,166
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1144,421
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9333,687
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3352,694
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4544,010
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3315,177
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3723,338
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5604,076
ParronChile 5,8573,640
Puerto AysenChile 7,0934,407
Puerto MonttChile 6,6524,134
Punta ArenasChile 7,9394,934
QuinteroChile 5,7203,555
SantiagoChile 5,7723,587
SewellChile 5,8373,627
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3553,949
ValdiviaChile 6,4704,021
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4534,010
VallenarChile 5,2723,276
ValparaisoChile 5,7153,551
AltaiChina 12,4087,711
BeijingChina 13,4698,370
ChangchunChina 12,8637,993
ChangduChina 14,3948,945
ChangshaChina 14,8009,197
ChengduChina 14,5439,037
ChongqingChina 14,6899,128
DuianChina 13,8528,608
ErlianChina 13,1038,142
GanzhouChina 15,0319,341
GuangzhouChina 15,3479,536
HaikouChina 15,7389,780
HailarChina 12,4017,706
HamiChina 13,0578,114
HetanChina 13,1928,198
JiuquanChina 13,4798,376
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,8027,955
KashiChina 12,7907,948
KunmingChina 15,1599,420
LanzhouChina 13,9448,665
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3868,940
NanchangChina 14,7169,145
NanjingChina 14,2898,879
NanningChina 15,4549,603
PingbianChina 14,4568,983
QingdaoChina 13,8168,585
QiqiharChina 12,5247,783
RuoqiangChina 13,3168,275
ShanghaiChina 14,3068,890
ShantouChina 15,2679,487
ShenyangChina 13,1348,162
TaiyuanChina 13,7678,555
TaoyuanChina 14,9689,301
TengchongChina 15,0779,369
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8077,958
Xi’AnChina 14,1558,796
XichangChina 14,8369,219
YanjiChina 12,8477,983
YichangChina 14,5449,037
YinchuanChina 13,6928,508
YiningChina 12,5847,820
ZhengzhouChina 14,0778,748
ZhijiangChina 14,9149,268
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0371,266
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,9621,219
AraucaColombia 1,270789
BarranquillaColombia 875544
Benito SalasColombia 1,7441,084
BogotáColombia 1,534953
Camilo DazaColombia 1,162722
El CaranoColombia 1,483922
Las GaviotasColombia 1,546961
MatecanaColombia 1,553965
PeralesColombia 1,581983
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,456905
Rafael NunezColombia 946588
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,194742
Simon BolivarColombia 832517
VanguardiaColombia 1,587986
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5211,567
YariguiesColombia 1,274792
MoroniComoros 13,0898,133
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,581983
LimonCosta Rica 1,483922
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,6391,019
San JoseCosta Rica 1,576979
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3435,185
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6705,388
SibenikCroatia 8,4695,263
SplitCroatia 8,5175,292
ZagrebCroatia 8,4265,236
CamagueyCuba 673418
CasablancaCuba 1,169726
HavanaCuba 1,165724
WillemstadCuraçao 777483
FamagustaCyprus 10,2376,361
LarnacaCyprus 10,2226,352
LimassolCyprus 10,1826,327
NicosiaCyprus 10,1826,327
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4035,222
ChebCzech Republic 8,0815,022
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4925,277
PragueCzech Republic 8,2125,103
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7336,670
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3516,432
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9266,168
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4357,106
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8946,770
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0114,978
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1815,084
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7544,818
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7324,805
MarstalDenmark 7,8934,905
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9954,968
OdenseDenmark 7,8834,899
RandersDenmark 7,8494,878
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1575,069
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7824,836
TønderDenmark 7,7874,839
TylstrupDenmark 7,8374,870
TystofteDenmark 7,9404,934
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8964,906
VestervigDenmark 7,7414,811
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1977,579
Melville HallDominica 1,215755
AltamiraDominican Republic 213133
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 317197
AzuaDominican Republic 162101
BaniDominican Republic 212132
BarahonaDominican Republic 13282
BayaguanaDominican Republic 288179
CabreraDominican Republic 293182
ConstanzDominican Republic 181113
CotuiDominican Republic 248154
DajabonDominican Republic 15194
DuvergeDominican Republic 8653
El CercadoDominican Republic 9458
El SeyboDominican Republic 352219
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 257160
Hato MayorDominican Republic 328204
HigueyDominican Republic 384239
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7949
ImbertDominican Republic 236146
JarabacoaDominican Republic 196122
JimaniDominican Republic 5132
La RomanaDominican Republic 352219
La VegaDominican Republic 213133
Las AmericasDominican Republic 281175
LuperonDominican Republic 221137
MichesDominican Republic 352219
MocaDominican Republic 221137
MoncionDominican Republic 170105
Monte CristiDominican Republic 182113
Monte PlataDominican Republic 271168
NaguaDominican Republic 285177
NeybaDominican Republic 9962
PedernalesDominican Republic 7547
PimentelDominican Republic 251156
PoloDominican Republic 11773
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 241150
RestauracionDominican Republic 8452
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 275171
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 237147
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 320199
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 319199
SalcedoDominican Republic 231144
SamanaDominican Republic 330205
San CristobalDominican Republic 250155
San J. MatasDominican Republic 182113
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 194121
San JuanDominican Republic 12880
San R. YumaDominican Republic 387240
SanchezDominican Republic 302188
SantiagoDominican Republic 209130
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16099
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 259161
TamayoDominican Republic 11974
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 230143
Villa RivaDominican Republic 271168
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 177110
YamasaDominican Republic 248154
YasicaDominican Republic 230143
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4534,010
CanarEcuador 2,4381,515
GuayaquilEcuador 2,4291,509
IzobambaEcuador 2,1931,363
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,1811,355
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6041,618
MilagroEcuador 2,4141,500
OtavaloEcuador 2,1201,317
PichilingueEcuador 2,3021,431
PortoviejoEcuador 2,3361,451
PuyoEcuador 2,2951,426
QuitoEcuador 2,1691,348
RumipambaEcuador 2,2631,406
San GabrielEcuador 2,0661,284
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0676,256
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3466,429
AswanEgypt 10,6376,610
AsyutEgypt 10,3376,424
BahariyaEgypt 10,0916,270
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2596,375
CairoEgypt 10,2426,365
DabaaEgypt 9,9416,177
DakhlaEgypt 10,2126,346
El ArishEgypt 10,4136,471
El TorEgypt 10,5256,540
FarafraEgypt 10,0586,250
HelwanEgypt 10,2476,368
HurguadaEgypt 10,5786,573
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2956,398
KhargaEgypt 10,3606,438
KosseirEgypt 10,6746,633
LuxorEgypt 10,5526,557
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8206,102
MinyaEgypt 10,2686,380
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2646,378
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5636,564
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6036,589
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3816,451
SalloumEgypt 9,6305,984
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7456,056
SohagEgypt 10,4206,475
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5416,550
TahrirEgypt 10,1566,311
TantaEgypt 10,1776,324
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9441,208
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,8671,160
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9151,190
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,8751,165
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9385,554
AsmaraEritrea 11,6097,214
AssabEritrea 12,0837,509
MassawaEritrea 11,6457,237
TallinEstonia 8,6395,369
TartuEstonia 8,7775,454
VilsandiEstonia 8,5125,290
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8737,378
GonderEthiopia 11,5847,198
NegeleEthiopia 12,1047,521
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9194,921
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9434,315
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8994,287
Laucala BayFiji 12,5957,827
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6887,885
NandiFiji 12,6887,885
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3667,684
HelsinkiFinland 8,6185,355
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6325,364
JoensuuFinland 8,7915,463
JokioinenFinland 8,5405,307
JyvskylFinland 8,6065,348
KajaaniFinland 8,6435,371
KuopioFinland 8,6895,399
KuusamoFinland 8,6545,378
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7775,454
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3655,198
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4605,257
OuluFinland 8,5175,293
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,5025,283
TampereFinland 8,5365,305
TurkuFinland 8,4835,271
VaasaFinland 8,3955,217
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9354,931
BiarritzFrance 7,0804,400
BordeauxFrance 7,1454,440
BrestFrance 6,8714,270
CaenFrance 7,1644,452
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3274,553
DijonFrance 7,5804,710
GourdonFrance 7,3094,542
GrenobleFrance 7,6484,752
Le MansFrance 7,2114,481
LilleFrance 7,4194,610
LyonFrance 7,5814,711
MarseilleFrance 7,6244,738
MontpellierFrance 7,5234,675
NancyFrance 7,6534,756
NantesFrance 7,0754,396
NiceFrance 7,7824,836
ParisFrance 7,3684,578
PerpignanFrance 7,4414,624
StrasbourgFrance 7,7584,821
ToulonFrance 7,6854,775
ToulouseFrance 7,3144,545
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6411,641
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5791,603
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6421,641
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7531,711
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4501,522
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9584,945
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5115,910
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5105,910
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5225,296
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2185,106
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7595,443
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5685,946
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,38510,182
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2239,460
BitamGabon 9,2825,768
CocobeachGabon 9,1215,668
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6335,986
LambarnGabon 9,2495,747
LastourvilleGabon 9,5155,913
LibrevilleGabon 9,1215,668
MakokouGabon 9,4815,892
MayumbaGabon 9,3895,835
MitzicGabon 9,3335,800
MkamboGabon 9,5785,952
MoandaGabon 9,6005,965
MouilaGabon 9,3725,824
Port-GentilGabon 9,0925,650
TchibanGabon 9,4075,846
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,8571,775
BanjulGambia 5,9653,707
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3866,454
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7436,676
BerlinGermany 8,1065,037
BrockenGermany 7,9334,930
CologneGermany 7,6894,778
DresdenGermany 8,1595,070
ErfurtGermany 7,9684,951
EssenGermany 7,6864,776
FichtelbergGermany 8,1155,043
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8154,856
GeisenheimGermany 7,7674,827
GorlitzGermany 8,2405,121
HamburgGermany 7,8724,892
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8714,891
HannoverGermany 7,8624,886
HelgolandGermany 7,7294,803
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0164,981
KarlsruheGermany 7,8094,853
KasselGermany 7,8584,883
KonstanzGermany 7,8834,899
LeipzigGermany 8,0615,009
LindenbergGermany 8,1655,074
MagdeburgGermany 7,9954,968
MunichGermany 8,0675,013
MünsterGermany 7,7274,801
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0785,020
NurembergGermany 7,9984,970
NurnbergGermany 7,9944,968
PotsdamGermany 8,0915,028
RostockGermany 8,0014,972
SchleswigGermany 7,8344,868
StuttgartGermany 7,8694,890
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6774,770
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0204,984
AccraGhana 7,9324,929
KumasiGhana 7,7444,812
TamaleGhana 7,7334,806
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7774,211
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3485,809
AthensGreece 9,2705,760
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2825,768
ChiosGreece 9,4595,878
CorfuGreece 8,9045,533
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9905,586
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4905,897
IoanninaGreece 8,9755,577
KalamataGreece 9,1605,692
KerkiraGreece 8,9045,533
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2715,761
LamiaGreece 9,1345,676
LarissaGreece 9,1095,660
LemnosGreece 9,3155,789
LimnosGreece 9,3285,796
MethoniGreece 9,1415,680
MilosGreece 9,3785,827
MitiliniGreece 9,4705,885
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4645,881
NaxosGreece 9,4425,868
PatrasGreece 9,0975,653
RhodesGreece 9,6956,025
SamosGreece 9,5475,933
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3015,779
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3935,837
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1245,670
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1775,703
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0425,619
AasiaatGreenland 5,7583,578
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8333,624
AputiteqGreenland 6,1693,833
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1364,434
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1623,207
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5633,457
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8393,628
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6764,149
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8383,628
JulianehbGreenland 5,1453,197
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6233,494
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6714,146
NanortalikGreenland 5,1203,182
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2063,235
NordGreenland 7,4544,632
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3223,307
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4694,020
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1833,221
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6263,496
UpernavikGreenland 6,1363,813
UummannaqGreenland 5,9683,709
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,172728
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,172729
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,9821,232
BokeGuinea 6,2193,865
ConakryGuinea 6,3863,968
FaranahGuinea 6,6744,148
KankanGuinea 6,8174,236
KindiaGuinea 6,4514,008
KissidougouGuinea 6,7634,203
LabeGuinea 6,4744,023
MacentaGuinea 6,8524,258
MamouGuinea 6,5244,054
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0054,353
SiguiriGuinea 6,8014,226
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1123,798
GeorgetownGuyana 2,0051,246
TimehriGuyana 2,0191,254
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8385,492
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7015,407
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9585,567
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4406,487
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7085,411
CatacamasHonduras 1,499932
CholutecaHonduras 1,6811,045
La CeibaHonduras 1,572977
La MesaHonduras 1,6911,051
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,270789
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,7971,117
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,6601,031
TelaHonduras 1,6371,017
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4359,592
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4369,592
BudapestHungary 8,6105,350
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6255,360
DebrecenHungary 8,8005,468
KeszthelyHungary 8,4995,281
MiskolcHungary 8,7195,418
PecsHungary 8,5925,339
SzegedHungary 8,7255,422
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4425,246
AkureyriIceland 6,5564,074
DalatangiIceland 6,7274,180
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6174,112
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4664,018
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6794,150
ReykhólarIceland 6,3763,962
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3163,925
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3343,936
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3483,945
AgraIndia 14,0278,717
AhmedabadIndia 14,0398,724
AkolaIndia 14,5359,032
AllahabadIndia 14,3918,943
AmritsarIndia 13,4458,355
BangaloreIndia 15,2169,455
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7639,174
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,1049,386
BikanerIndia 13,6698,494
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4049,572
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8669,238
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8669,238
DaltonganjIndia 14,6479,102
DarbhangaIndia 14,5329,030
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,7359,156
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7369,157
DumkaIndia 14,7829,185
DwarkaIndia 13,8418,601
GoaIndia 14,7319,154
GuwahatiIndia 14,7729,180
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,9099,265
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,2818,875
JagdalpurIndia 14,9969,319
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,0049,323
KotaIndia 14,0758,746
KozhikodeIndia 15,2109,452
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3618,303
LudhianaIndia 13,5748,435
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0139,329
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,9058,641
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3888,941
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1979,444
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,6319,092
New DelhiIndia 13,8518,607
PambanIndia 15,6329,714
PuneIndia 14,4939,006
SagarIndia 14,3688,928
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2248,217
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5119,639
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5119,639
VeravalIndia 14,0498,730
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1989,444
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,25110,720
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,86211,099
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,65611,593
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,07511,232
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,11410,635
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,54010,278
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,38310,802
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,31610,139
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,91811,134
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,96511,163
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0329,962
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,43811,457
AbadanIran 11,6657,248
ArakIran 11,5607,184
BabolsarIran 11,6027,209
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5147,777
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3227,036
Bandar LengehIran 12,4367,728
BirjandIran 12,3367,666
BushehrIran 11,9577,430
ChahbaharIran 12,9818,067
DezfulIran 11,5647,186
EsfahanIran 11,8057,336
IranshahrIran 12,8527,987
KermanIran 12,3567,678
KermanshahIran 11,3407,047
Khoram AbadIran 11,4837,136
MashhadIran 12,1177,530
OroomiehIran 10,9866,827
RamsarIran 11,4477,113
RashtIran 11,3447,049
SemnanIran 11,7327,290
ShahroudIran 11,7857,323
ShirazIran 12,0657,497
TabrizIran 11,0526,868
TeheranIran 11,5727,191
YazdIran 12,0427,483
ZahedanIran 12,7037,894
ZanjanIran 11,3007,022
BaghdadIraq 11,1756,944
BasraIraq 11,6157,218
BelmulletIreland 6,5724,084
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6874,155
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6274,118
ClonesIreland 6,7514,195
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6704,145
CorkIreland 6,6264,117
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6254,117
DublinIreland 6,8004,225
KilkennyIreland 6,7174,174
Malin HeadIreland 6,7644,203
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7804,213
ShannonIreland 6,6114,108
ValentiaIreland 6,5074,044
EilatIsrael 10,5806,575
HaifaIsrael 10,4336,483
JerusalemIsrael 10,4966,522
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4626,501
AlbengaItaly 7,8494,878
AlgheroItaly 7,9144,918
AmendolaItaly 8,5075,286
AnconaItaly 8,2845,148
ArezzoItaly 8,1545,067
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6035,346
BergamoItaly 7,9494,940
BolognaItaly 8,0925,028
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0615,009
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5715,326
BrindisiItaly 8,7135,414
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0034,973
CameriItaly 7,8714,891
CampobassoItaly 8,4215,233
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0465,000
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0444,999
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9434,936
Cape MeleItaly 7,8544,881
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5095,287
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5555,316
CerviaItaly 8,1755,080
CiampinoItaly 8,2475,125
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0515,003
Cisa PassItaly 7,9854,962
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1815,084
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1215,046
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5815,332
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6865,397
DecimomannuItaly 7,9934,967
DobbiacoItaly 8,1245,048
FalconaraItaly 8,2715,140
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0975,032
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4965,279
FonniItaly 8,0034,973
FrontoneItaly 8,2235,110
FrosinoneItaly 8,3085,163
GelaItaly 8,4925,277
GenoaItaly 7,9004,909
GhediItaly 7,9984,970
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6265,361
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3855,211
GrossetoItaly 8,1055,036
GrottaglieItaly 8,6715,388
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9974,969
GuidoniaItaly 8,2555,130
IstranaItaly 8,1345,054
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3905,214
LatinaItaly 8,2795,144
LatronicoItaly 8,5685,324
LecceItaly 8,7395,431
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0525,003
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6315,364
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5785,330
MilanItaly 7,9204,921
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8744,893
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1205,046
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4075,224
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0124,979
PadovaItaly 8,1215,047
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0444,998
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3895,213
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3695,201
PantelleriaItaly 8,3035,160
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0104,978
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0284,988
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2145,105
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3635,197
PiacenzaItaly 7,9634,948
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0354,993
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1715,078
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2965,155
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5375,305
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2395,120
PrizziItaly 8,4085,225
RadicofaniItaly 8,1595,070
Resia PassItaly 7,9964,969
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2045,098
RivoltoItaly 8,2005,096
Rolle PassItaly 8,0995,033
RomeItaly 8,2375,118
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2195,107
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2365,118
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8244,862
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5225,296
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7685,449
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9964,969
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9364,931
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6205,356
SigonellaItaly 8,5445,309
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6605,381
TarvisioItaly 8,2315,115
TermoliItaly 8,4385,243
TorinoItaly 7,8054,850
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7974,845
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3235,172
TrevicoItaly 8,4805,270
TrevisoItaly 8,1405,059
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2605,133
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8004,847
UdineItaly 8,2135,103
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3645,197
VeniceItaly 8,1565,068
VeronaItaly 8,0444,999
VicenzaItaly 8,0935,029
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2115,102
ViterboItaly 8,1915,090
VolterraItaly 8,0775,019
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,5474,690